Vendenheim, Frankreich, 24. – 25.02.2018

Vendenheim    
24. - 25.02.2018
CAT 1
1Vervecken PatrickBelgienOiko van't Stekkerke198.5
2Sonck Gwendoline BelgienOnix van't Stekkerke194
3Martinez Marie-NoëlSchweizJiwo vom Blauen Mistral191.5
4Khan EvguenilFrankreichLouve-Mordante des Loups Vallants191.5
5Salomone MarioeItalienGera od Skalickych Stoparu191
6Huyghe Gerdi BelgienOlarko Junio van de Duvetorre190
7Cron ClaudeFrankreichLannick du Musher186
8Schwander MélanieSchweizJ'Inox la Polvera Nera185
9Huber StéphaneSchweizLakers de la Petite Renardière184.5
10Prêtre PatrickFrankreichIrko des Soldats de Krist Ale184
11Prêtre PatrickFrankreichIwok des Gfeux Farouches184
12Zürcher HerbertSchweizMac du Blason à Croix d'Argent176
13Momo MarianneSchweizOuf van't Stekkerke175.5
14Mazzola MarinaFrankreichMika von der Teufelskehle173
15Pfeiffer NinaDeutschlandArapiekka Thun Destrom Tay169
16Bichet JorisFrankreichL'Koba du Domaine de Chanez169
17LeonardoItalienGwendolien167.5
18Mercuriali PierreFrankreichEva du Dom. De la Salvonière163
19Diring JérômeFrankreichJaz du Millésime Champenois152
20Bricout Sandrine FrankreichGenious Optimus Anges Gardiens de Faujus145
21Belfatto PaolaItalienInsomnia la Maschera di Ferro145
22Soto Suarez DeutschlandLike a Hurricane Lord Lambert140
23Sciascia Jéremie FrankreichJazz des Soldats de Krit Ale121.5
CAT 2
1von Allmen SandraSchweizPiranha du Lac de Naxos271.5
2Aubel BrunoFrankreichJade de la Légende de Jimmy268
3van Zeebroeck Luc BelgienLeffe266.5
4Liebing PetraÖsterreichBendix vom Haus Mecki265
5Giusti Athos FrankreichJoe du Domaine de Ste-Mathilde260.5
6Junot BernardFrankreichJeki de Sofira d'Alsace260
CAT 3
1Angerer ClausÖsterreichBaryk Retrobelge381
2Helsen JosBelgienJeff van het Retrohof378
3Genné NicoleSchweizIckx von Hängelen City354
4Dupont BettinaBelgienMac-Loic van het Yrannahof351
5Saia AlexandreFrankreichFury du Dom. Des Petits Ducs350.5
6Velu VéroniqueFrankreichHirka de la l'Ouve Noir d'Alsace334.5
7Willems MarcBelgienMickey van't Stekkerke324.5
8Schäfer SebastienDeutschlandDart vom Streitwald313
9Andrykowski TomSchweizJackpot des Loups de St. Benoît307
10Linclau ValeerBelgienGanesh du Clos du Bruaysis305.5
11Cogliati JessicaFrankreichFlipper au Paradis d'Orsy305
12den Haerynck ThierryBelgienJibi de la Plate Fosse301
13Zürcher AnitaSchweizFlint du Blason à Croix d'Argent293.5
14Wolpert SarahFrankreichGuess des Gardiens d'Albacasko291.5
15Vervecken PatrickBelgienFamas du Domaine de Ravigny289
16Lézier VéroniqueBelgienKemsit de la Plate Fosse274.5
17Zürcher Herbert SchweizEliot255
18Etterlen FabriceFrankreichHarley des Deux Sabres245.5
Translate »