FCI WM 2015 1. – 4.10.2015 Vendenheim/Frankreich

Link zur Original-Ergebnisliste auf der SMCU/FCI-Homepage (PDF)

Kategorie 1

PlatzHundeführerHundLandPunkte
1Depraetere MichelLola du Djan DjanBelgique192,5
2Svensson EmmaMagic van de Berlex-HoeveSuède185,5
3Etterlen FabriceHarley des 2 SabresFrance179,5
4Modotti WalterE' Xemir la Polvere NeraItalie167,5
5Stoica Ioana MariaThora of Braveheart OradinumRoumanie167
6Piacentini Abrantes MarcelH' Rock do Guarda e Protec'aoBrésil164,5
7Van Den Broek JanKay of Niniek WishPays - Bas164
8Martinez Pedro GarciaD' Vipper de Rodav - CanEspagne162
9Breidenbach AnnalenaMalinoid AzouAllemagne161
10Isbell TerrillPatronas OT VitoshaUSA160
11Condec'o Louc'ao Tiago F.Astrid Skinny do Vale da LobagueiraPortugal145
12Rajasilta JenniTama On GorillaFinlande137

Kategorie 2

PlatzHundeführerHundLandPunkte
1Coupe Jeaninne Kenzy du Clos D'Ypsi Belgique 263
2Kolb Anja Cim von Lothar Sturm Allemagne 250
3Sawmynaden Sylvain Finwe de la Ail Zallerie France 249
4Morais Leal Nunes Nuno Rodrigo Buakaw Por. Pramuk de Dragões du Portugal 248.5
5Verschuren Cor Farouche du Musher Pays-Bas 236
6Costantini Samuele Gabin de Lady Noire Italie 233.5
7Regg Bea Pina vonden Lausbuben Suisse 233
8Phillips Patti L'Winston Wolf du Loups du Soleil USA 230
9Korhonen Juuso Kare-Saran Annimanni Finlande 221
10Lindqvist Sanna Eliot des Plaines de Thiérache Suède 214.5
11Kuzenkova Tatiana Jente van de Utadreef Russie 214
12Barratt Therese C. Dasko Espagne 188

Kategorie 3

PlatzHundeführerHundLandPunkte
1Bea REGGElvis von Hängelen CitySuisse348
2Alexandre SAIAFury du Domaine des Petits DucsFrance340.5
3Regina SCHMUCKI-FLATERKim von Sempach StationSuisse340
4Herbert ZÜRCHEREliotSuisse331
5Marie SKELLOFuel de CompetitorUSA331
6Manuel F. SOUSA OLIVEIRAFalcão des Feux FarouchesPortugal325
7Dominique HANQUIEZDragon des Mystères de TeotiuacanFrance323.5
8Nicoletta PLESKOT Akani von den gelben TeufelnAutriche323
9Maria Dovzhik Jazz van de UtadreefRussie322
10Andre PoboukovskyDrop du Chemin de l’EsperanceRussie320.5
11Monica ANDERSSONEmir des Plaines de ThiéracheSuède320
12Tom ANDRYKOWSKIEl Drakkar du Void de la BureSuisse316
13Roland HUBERCD von der AbendweidFrance Res315.5
14Michaël GLINNE Goby du Djan DjanBelgique311
15Claus ANGERERBaryk RetrobelgeAutriche306
16Alexander PolibynGriz bu blason a croix d’argentRussie297.5
17Stefan PRERADOVICChester Spirit of GrazAutriche297
18Shawn REEDI’Repo du Loups du SoleilUSA297
19Thierry LE PELLECBepFrance293
20Monia DE BLASI Farheneit del NakuruBelgique284
21Myriam FUSSNERErkus des Lycans d'ArgetFrance282
22Al VINJAMURHalcyon Du Loups Du SoleilUSA280.5
23David BRODERICKIdole Du Loups Du SoleilUSA278
24Jean LOBBINGER KeesBelgique277
25Celso Adelino VEIGA ALVESFuria de Duques NegrosPortugal274.5
26Josiane GILLENTGipsy du Mon LibreBelgique274
27Anita ZÜRCHERFlint du Blason à croix d´ArgentSuisse272.5
28Paul ANTHONYFinnegann Des Ombres ValeureuxUSA Res272.5
29John RUMBLEJotunheim XceteraGrande Bretagne272
30Alexander PirozhkovGuard von der SteinflussRussie272
31Patrick VERVECKEN Famas du Domaine RavignyBelgique Res262
32Maryvonne PIRSONFada van T’RavenlandBelgique251
33Jose Antonio TUR GUASCHArracEspagne247.5
34Maya CONRADMoonquests Zorro Del Sol y NocheUSA246.5
35Bernardo ABASCAL RIVEROTxakur-Bai XmusEspagne235.5
36Onésimo GOMEZ LOMBARDOEole Ty Bleiz NevezEspagne211.5
37Marie Ch. ROBERTE DOUGLASD’oudini vom engelthalItalie208
Translate »